Sep 20 2026 FC Leonia 2 Baekdu FC 0 Sep 20 2026 FC United 4 Northern Valley 1 Sep 20 2026 Baekdu FC 1 Buffalo FC Green 1 Sep 20 2026 Northern Valley 0 Buffalo FC Red 1 Sep 20 2026 Buffalo FC Green 1 FC Leonia 5 Sep 20 2026 Buffalo FC Red 0 FC United 6 Oct 18 2026 Northern Valley Buffalo FC Red Oct 18 2026 Baekdu FC Buffalo FC Green Oct 18 2026 Buffalo FC Red FC United Oct 18 2026 Buffalo FC Green FC Leonia Oct 18 2026 FC United Northern Valley Oct 18 2026 FC Leonia Baekdu FC
Skip to content
NJ Korean Champions League

NJ Korean Champions League

뉴저지 한인 축구클럽 연합리그, NJ 챔피언스 리그 입니다.

  • Home
  • Matches
  • Table
  • News
  • Players
  • Clubs
  • Archive
September 20, 2026 Watch Full Match Recording – Round 1 – Group B September 20, 2026 Watch Full Match Recording – Round 1 – Group A
Watch Full Match Recording – Round 1 – Group B September 20, 2026 Read more...
Watch Full Match Recording – Round 1 – Group A September 20, 2026 Read more...

Summer 2026 - Group Stage

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayGroundArticle
2026-09-20 07:40:00September 20, 2026Buffalo FC Green 1 - 5 FC Leonia
Northern Valley RHS, Old Tappan NJ
Recap
2026-09-20 07:40:00September 20, 2026Buffalo FC Red 0 - 6 FC United
DPAC, Oradell NJ
Recap
2026-09-20 07:10:00September 20, 2026Baekdu FC 1 - 1 Buffalo FC Green
Northern Valley RHS, Old Tappan NJ
Recap
2026-09-20 07:10:00September 20, 2026Northern Valley 0 - 1 Buffalo FC Red
DPAC, Oradell NJ
Recap
2026-09-20 06:40:00September 20, 2026FC Leonia 2 - 0 Baekdu FC
Northern Valley RHS, Old Tappan NJ
Recap
2026-09-20 06:40:00September 20, 2026FC United 4 - 1 Northern Valley
DPAC, Oradell NJ
Recap

League table

PosClubWDLFAGDPts
1FC United20010196
2FC Leonia2007166
3Buffalo FC Red10116-53
4Baekdu FC01113-21
5Buffalo FC Green01126-41
6Northern Valley00215-40
View full table

Upcoming - Old Tappan, NJ (DPAC)

October 18, 2026
6:30 am
N/A

FC Northern Valley vs Buffalo FC Red

October 18, 2026
7:00 am
N/A

Buffalo FC Red vs FC United

October 18, 2026
7:30 am
N/A

FC United vs FC Northern Valley

Upcoming - Oradell, NJ (DPAC)

October 18, 2026
6:30 am
N/A

Baekdu FC vs Buffalo FC Green

October 18, 2026
7:00 am
N/A

Buffalo FC Green vs FC Leonia

October 18, 2026
7:30 am
N/A

FC Leonia vs Baekdu FC

Players

#PlayerAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1kor이수현2100.000.000.00
1kor전지현250.000.0050.00
2kor서영석250.000.0050.00
3kor박성국2100.000.000.00
3kor이인환250.000.0050.00
3kor송창진20.000.00100.00
4kor신동민2100.000.000.00
4korAndy Lee250.000.0050.00
4kor강민석00.000.000.00
5kor정원혁2100.000.000.00
View all players

Next Match

FC Northern Valley vs Buffalo FC Red (On time)

October 18, 2026
Northern Valley RHS, Old Tappan NJ
NJ Korean Champions League

04 days 15 hrs 40 mins 43 secs

League table

PosClubWDLPts
1FC United2006
2FC Leonia2006
3Buffalo FC Red1013
4Baekdu FC0111
5Buffalo FC Green0111
6Northern Valley0020
View full table
  • 2026 Spring (26)
    • 2026 Spring Finals (13)
    • 2026 Spring Group Stage (19)
  • 2026 Summer (159)
    • 2026 Summer Finals (81)
    • 2026 Summer Group Stage (70)

© 2026 NEW JERSEY KOREAN CHAMPIONS LEAGUE, All Rights Reserved

Terms & Conditions

PRIVACY POLICY

© 2026 NJ Korean Champions League
Report an issue with this website