Sep 20 2026 FC Leonia 2 Baekdu FC 0 Sep 20 2026 FC United 4 Northern Valley 1 Sep 20 2026 Baekdu FC 1 Buffalo FC Green 1 Sep 20 2026 Northern Valley 0 Buffalo FC Red 1 Sep 20 2026 Buffalo FC Green 1 FC Leonia 5 Sep 20 2026 Buffalo FC Red 0 FC United 6 Oct 18 2026 Northern Valley Buffalo FC Red Oct 18 2026 Baekdu FC Buffalo FC Green Oct 18 2026 Buffalo FC Red FC United Oct 18 2026 Buffalo FC Green FC Leonia Oct 18 2026 FC United Northern Valley Oct 18 2026 FC Leonia Baekdu FC
Skip to content
NJ Korean Champions League

NJ Korean Champions League

뉴저지 한인 축구클럽 연합리그, NJ 챔피언스 리그 입니다.

  • Home
  • Matches
  • Table
  • News
  • Players
  • Clubs
  • Archive

2026 Summer

Group stage

PosClubWDLFAGDPts
1FC United20010196
2FC Leonia2007166
3Buffalo FC Red10116-53
4Baekdu FC01113-21
5Buffalo FC Green01126-41
6Northern Valley00215-40

Next Match

FC Northern Valley vs Buffalo FC Red (On time)

October 18, 2026
Northern Valley RHS, Old Tappan NJ
NJ Korean Champions League

04 days 12 hrs 16 mins 44 secs

League table

PosClubWDLPts
1FC United2006
2FC Leonia2006
3Buffalo FC Red1013
4Baekdu FC0111
5Buffalo FC Green0111
6Northern Valley0020
View full table
  • 2026 Spring (26)
    • 2026 Spring Finals (13)
    • 2026 Spring Group Stage (19)
  • 2026 Summer (159)
    • 2026 Summer Finals (81)
    • 2026 Summer Group Stage (70)

© 2026 NEW JERSEY KOREAN CHAMPIONS LEAGUE, All Rights Reserved

Terms & Conditions

PRIVACY POLICY

© 2026 NJ Korean Champions League
Report an issue with this website